Результаты коллег

Гимназия №9, 6 класс

Место Участник Сумма Баллов
1 Золотарёва Анастасия 59
2 Толмачев Александр 58
3 Ананичев Владимир 56
4 Панкевич Артемий 56
5 Шебанин Фёдор 56
6 Орлова Елизавета 54
7 Потехин Юрий 54
8 Сосновских Максим 52
9 Телегина Софья 51
10 Лысков Данил 49
11 Поляков Александр 49
12 Ряплов Артём 49
13 Ситникова Анастасия 47
14 Соседков Данил 47
15 Ведерников Тимур 46
16 Сенцов Богдан 46
17 Беспалов Григорий 45
18 Гаврилов Даниил 45
19 Грязнова Елена 45
20 Зыков Андрей 45
21 Панкрашкина Ирина 45
22 Сулейманова Ксения 45
23 Кирилов Олег 44
24 Криницкая Полина 44
25 Тарасова Мария 44
26 Волколупов Андрей 43
27 Подгорбунская Диана 43
28 Головин Кирилл 42
29 Дроздов Кирилл 42
30 Зыков Роман 42
31 Мациборко Анастасия 42
32 Миронова Юлия 42
33 Одинцева Анна 42
34 Ященко Мария 42
35 Сычева Ирина 41
36 Черкашина Полина 41
37 Андреева Ева 40
38 Бурыкин Иван 40
39 Дашкевич Алёна 40
40 Кононова Яна 40
41 Лыткин Пётр 40
42 Арнаутов Андрей 39
43 Миронов Егор 39
44 Салтыков Иван 39
45 Слободской Артём 39
46 Федотовских Виктор 39
47 Юферева Дарья 39
48 Исаева Полина 38
49 Климов Дмитрий 38
50 Пугачёва Алина 38
51 Рудин Егор 38
52 Свалов Никита 38
53 Храновская Марина 38
54 Зелинская Кира 37
55 Зыков Григорий 37
56 Кучкова Валерия 37
57 Ерёменко Лев 36
58 Имбро Виктория 36
59 Чехлова Варвара 36
60 Пермякова Евгения 35
61 Трещева Олеся 35
62 Устинова Есения 35
63 Шишкина Светлана 35
64 Пушкина Полина 34
65 Пашинина Соня 33
66 Пермяков Дмитрий 33
67 Смирнова Анна 33
68 Тарасов Даниил 33
69 Черноголова Ева 33
70 Арабтанова Мария 32
71 Дёмин Мирон 32
72 Некрасова Яна 32
73 Свидоров Антон 32
74 Смирнова Александра 32
75 Лашко Елена 31
76 Погодин Всеволод 31
77 Ажауров Фёдор 30
78 Полуянова Олеся 30
79 Соколова Александра 30
80 Порунова Дарья 29
81 Рындин Егор 29
82 Шикова Олеся 29
83 Шишов Михаил 29
84 Абдулкеримов Тагир 28
85 Вострикова Вероника 28
86 Платонова Анна 28
87 Романовская Анастасия 28
88 Смоликова Надежда 27
89 Шарыпова Вероника 27
90 Маликова Светлана 26
91 Гельфгот Виктория 25
92 Жиганов Глеб 25
93 Криницина Ольга 25
94 Рузаков Лев 25
95 Гнитько Алиса 24
96 Пронин Егор 24
97 Бугрышев Михаил 23
98 Буксман Елизавета 23
99 Азаров Дмитрий 21
100 Семенов Тимур 21
101 Сутягина Алёна 21
102 Шишкина Мария 21
103 Губейдуллина Диана 20
104 Пониматкина Наташа 20
105 Сайжев Владимир 20
106 Симонов Матвей 19
107 Кадырова Майя 18
108 Мраморов Артём 18
109 Тертышный Дмитрий 17
110 Худяков Артемий 15
111 Третьяков Владислав 12
112 Жильнов Глеб 11
113 Миронов Артем 10
114 Рютин Николай 10